User contributions for Gigermann
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1 June 2026
- 15:3115:31, 1 June 2026 diff hist +142 Keisha Warren No edit summary
- 15:0115:01, 1 June 2026 diff hist +21 Victoria Ramsey No edit summary
- 15:0015:00, 1 June 2026 diff hist +20 Aurora Benning No edit summary
- 15:0015:00, 1 June 2026 diff hist +26 Keisha Warren No edit summary
- 14:5914:59, 1 June 2026 diff hist +30 DJ Warren →Details
- 14:5914:59, 1 June 2026 diff hist +10 Victoria Ramsey No edit summary
- 14:5914:59, 1 June 2026 diff hist +61 Victoria Ramsey No edit summary
- 14:5814:58, 1 June 2026 diff hist +61 Mason Jones No edit summary
- 14:5814:58, 1 June 2026 diff hist +61 Keisha Warren No edit summary
- 14:5714:57, 1 June 2026 diff hist +61 DJ Warren No edit summary
- 14:5714:57, 1 June 2026 diff hist −3 Chris Crosby No edit summary
- 14:5614:56, 1 June 2026 diff hist −5 Dr. Ben Strickland No edit summary
- 14:5514:55, 1 June 2026 diff hist +61 Chris Crosby No edit summary
- 14:5514:55, 1 June 2026 diff hist +63 Dr. Ben Strickland No edit summary
- 14:5514:55, 1 June 2026 diff hist +58 Aurora Benning No edit summary
- 14:5414:54, 1 June 2026 diff hist +92 N 13th Pilgrimage Created page with "Terra NovaPersonalitiesCategory:Terra Nova Colony"
- 14:5214:52, 1 June 2026 diff hist +16 Terra Nova →Campaign Summary
- 14:5214:52, 1 June 2026 diff hist +10 Terra Nova →Campaign Summary
- 14:4714:47, 1 June 2026 diff hist +1 Dr. Ben Strickland No edit summary
- 14:4714:47, 1 June 2026 diff hist +537 N Dr. Ben Strickland Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = Dr. Ben Strickland |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Aff..."
- 14:4514:45, 1 June 2026 diff hist +535 N Aurora Benning Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = Aurora Benning |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliatio..."
- 14:4414:44, 1 June 2026 diff hist +529 N Chris Crosby Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = Chris Crosby |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliation..."
- 14:4314:43, 1 June 2026 diff hist +534 N Victoria Ramsey Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = Victoria Ramsey |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliatio..."
- 14:4114:41, 1 June 2026 diff hist +533 N DJ Warren Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = DJ Warren |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliation..."
- 14:4014:40, 1 June 2026 diff hist −1 Mason Jones No edit summary
- 14:4014:40, 1 June 2026 diff hist +521 N Mason Jones Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = KMason Jones |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliation..."
- 14:3914:39, 1 June 2026 diff hist 0 Keisha Warren No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 1 June 2026 diff hist +8 Keisha Warren No edit summary
- 14:3714:37, 1 June 2026 diff hist +517 N Keisha Warren Created page with "{{Template:TerraNova Character |Image = 200px |Name = Keisha Warren |Age = |Pilgrimage = 13 |Affiliation = ..."
29 May 2026
- 23:0723:07, 29 May 2026 diff hist +9 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Traits
- 23:0623:06, 29 May 2026 diff hist 0 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Notes
- 23:0623:06, 29 May 2026 diff hist +31 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Notes
- 23:0523:05, 29 May 2026 diff hist −22 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 23:0423:04, 29 May 2026 diff hist +53 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 23:0223:02, 29 May 2026 diff hist 0 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:5922:59, 29 May 2026 diff hist +25 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Traits
- 22:5922:59, 29 May 2026 diff hist +79 Commander Nathaniel Taylor No edit summary
- 22:5622:56, 29 May 2026 diff hist +25 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Traits
- 22:4922:49, 29 May 2026 diff hist +44 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Traits
- 22:4822:48, 29 May 2026 diff hist +40 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:4822:48, 29 May 2026 diff hist +51 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:4022:40, 29 May 2026 diff hist −5 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:3822:38, 29 May 2026 diff hist +7 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Campaign
- 22:3722:37, 29 May 2026 diff hist +154 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Campaign
- 22:3622:36, 29 May 2026 diff hist −138 Commander Nathaniel Taylor No edit summary
- 22:3422:34, 29 May 2026 diff hist +142 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Details
- 22:3322:33, 29 May 2026 diff hist −152 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:2922:29, 29 May 2026 diff hist +381 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →In the Show
- 22:2422:24, 29 May 2026 diff hist +1,442 Commander Nathaniel Taylor →Details
- 22:1222:12, 29 May 2026 diff hist +24 Josh Shannon No edit summary